HOME >> Mid Day Meals >> Contact Us_Belguam division
    • BELGAUM

      Name & Designation of the Officer Phone Mobile eMail Address
      Chief Executive Officer      
      C. Shivanna
      Education Officer
      08312-424628 9480835649 eoblgmmms@yahoo.co.in
      TALUK NAME ASSISTANT DIRECTOR (MMS)_NAME,
      ADDRESS: O/o Executive Officer,Taluk Panchayath,
      PHONE / MOBILE / EMAIL
      Belgaum B.B.Dasoga 0831-2047229, 9480835651
      Bylahongala R.V.Khanninaikar 08288-233187, 9480835650
      Khanapur L.V. Yakkundi 08336-222229, 9480835652
      Ramadurga M.A.Morab 08335-242137, 9480835653
      Savadatti Y.M. Shivabasannanavar 08330-222354, 9480835654
    • CHIKKODI

      Name & Designation of the Officer Phone, Mobile Fax eMail Address

      Chief Executive Officer
           
      S.N. Police patil
      Education Officer
      9448147950   eockdmms@yahoo.co.in
      TALUK NAME ASSISTANT DIRECTOR (MMS)_NAME,
      ADDRESS: O/o Executive Officer,Taluk Panchayath,
      PHONE / MOBILE / EMAIL
      Athani J.V.Daroora 08289-251141, 9480835655
      Chikkodi M.A. Malagavi 08338-272139, 9480835656
      Gokak P.L.Hulamani 08332-225063, 9480835657
      Hukkeri R.D.Teradal 08333-266104, 9480835658
      Raibhag S.B.Myaginakeri 08331-225248, 9480835659
    • BIJAPUR

      Name & Designation of the Officer Phone, Mobile Fax eMail Address

      Chief Executive Officer
           
      Marutagi.M.B
      Education Officer

      08352-278946, 9480835667

        eobijmms@yahoo.co.in
      TALUK NAME ASSISTANT DIRECTOR (MMS)_NAME,
      ADDRESS: O/o Executive Officer,Taluk Panchayath,
      PHONE / MOBILE / EMAIL
      Bijapur S.L. Ingleshwar 9480835669
      Basavanabagewadi H.S.Chaluvadi 9480835668
      Indi Hanjagi 9480835670
      Muddebihal P.B.Doddamani 9480835671
      Sindhagi S.J.Naik 9480835672
    • BAGALKOT

      Name & Designation of the Officer Phone, Mobile Fax eMail Address
      Chief Executive Officer      
      Goravar. N.B
      Education Officer
      08354-235562, 9480835660   eobagmms@yahoo.co.in
      TALUK NAME ASSISTANT DIRECTOR (MMS)_NAME,
      ADDRESS: O/o Executive Officer,Taluk Panchayath,
      PHONE / MOBILE / EMAIL
      Bagalkot M.N. Melinamani 08354-220327,9480835662
      Badami N.L.Mudukappa 08357-220022,9480835661
      Beelagi V.Y.Jevargi 08425-276384,9480835663
      Hungund A.M.Nagur 08351-260227,9480835664
      Jamakhandi A.G.Parutabadi 08353-220009,9480835665
      Mudhol R.S.Choudari 08350-280116,9480835666
    • DHARWAD

      Name & Designation of the Officer Phone, Mobile Fax eMail Address

      Chief Executive Officer
           
      Vannura.B.B
      Education Officer
      08362-448168, 9480835618   eodarmms@yahoo.co.in
      TALUK NAME ASSISTANT DIRECTOR (MMS)_NAME,
      ADDRESS: O/o Executive Officer,Taluk Panchayath,
      PHONE / MOBILE / EMAIL
      Hubli Smt. N.I. Nadaf 0836-2352045, 9480835619
      Kalghatagi M.M. Giranivaddar 08370-284528, 9480835620
      Kundagol H.S.Masoothi 08304-290237, 9480835621
      Navalgund H.S.Soudhagar 08380-229228, 9480835622
    • GADAG

      Name & Designation of the Officer Phone, Mobile Fax eMail Address
      Chief Executive Officer      
      Raghuveer. D.S
      Education Officer
      08372-221757, 9480835643   eogadmms@yahoo.co.in
      TALUK NAME ASSISTANT DIRECTOR (MMS)_NAME,
      ADDRESS: O/o Executive Officer,Taluk Panchayath,
      PHONE / MOBILE / EMAIL
      Gadag V.A.Belagod 9480835644
      Mundaragi A.B.Mullalli 9480835645
      Naragund R.B.Patil 9480835646
      Ron V.B.Sanganal 9480835647
      Shirahatti Radder 9480835648
    • HAVERI

      Name & Designation of the Officer Phone, Mobile Fax eMail Address

      Chief Executive Officer
           
      V.M. Malagimani
      Education Officer
      08375-249120, 9480835635   eohavmms@yahoo.co.in
      TALUK NAME ASSISTANT DIRECTOR (MMS)_NAME,
      ADDRESS: O/o Executive Officer,Taluk Panchayath,
      PHONE / MOBILE / EMAIL
      Byadagi V.H.Valmiki 9480835636
      Hangal P.B.Patrod 9480835637
      Haveri A.S.Adiga 9480835638
      Hirekerur I.B.Kademani 9480835639
      Ranebennur M.H. Patil 9480835640
      Savanur M.N.Adiveppa 9480835641
      Shiggao I.R.Bellary 9480835642
    • UTTARAKANNADA

      Name & Designation of the Officer Phone, Mobile Fax eMail Address
      Chief Executive Officer      
      Latha M. Naik
      Education Officer
      08382-223563,9480835623   eoukmms@yahoo.co.in
      TALUK NAME ASSISTANT DIRECTOR (MMS)_NAME,
      ADDRESS: O/o Executive Officer,Taluk Panchayath,
      PHONE / MOBILE / EMAIL
      Ankola G.H.Naik 9480835624
      Bhatkal P.J.Fernadis 9480835625
      Haliyal Ganapathi Hegde 9480835626
      Honnavar G.S.Naik 9480835627
      Joida B.B.Rathod 9480835628
      Karwar O.S.Naik 9480835629
      Kumta Ganesh Naik 9480835630
      Mundagod Shanthabai shetty 9480835631
      Shirsi Narasimharam hegde 9480835632
      Siddapur G.I.Naik 9480835633
      Yellapur G.D. Naik 08419-261130, 9480835634
Designed & Developed by eGovernance Unit,Department Of Public Instuction Bengaluru